Gdańska Liga 2018

#ZawodnikPkt.IIIIIIIVVVI
1Wojciech Knott1213336231270376
2Michał Rzewuski1127344347320116
3Tymon Kolasiński993357168182286
4Karol Zakrzewski887303165233186
5Maciej Czapiewski8110290283238
6Vilius Ribinskas663227102148186
7Igor Ośmiałowski617219151121126
8Michał Halczuk607006070
9Jonatan Kłosko56525114462108
10Łukasz Burliga52400212312
11Hubert Kwasigroch494259889453
12Wojciech Szatanowski4911661637389
13Szymon Malinowski47300238235
14Marcin Stachura44311715568103
15Przemysław Rogalski3918811034159
16Marcin Jakubowski3561371089102
17Krzysztof Bober345125183289
18Jan Zych341000341
19Szymon Jeziorski318013211472
20Marek Pepke293241346129
21Kalina Jakubowska288167572440
22Maksymilian Piskorowski286124447147
23Kacper Rafalski281010971101
24Przemysław Kaleta270002700
25Michał Krasowski265000265
26Franciszek Fidos24871913551
27Michał Wojcieszek242242000
28Piotr Koska2381399900
29Adam Łyskawa23310101320
30Michał Bogdan21669118290
31Patrycja Michalska20858314673
32Ignacy Zagajewski1951455000
33Adam Polkowski174118161327
33Grzegorz Pacewicz17401181640
35Michał Mlostek170000170
36Piotr Olszewski1680053115
37Jakub Kipa164001640
38Michał Pleskowicz154001540
39Stanisław Szyszka148810670
40Daniel Samoszyn145145000
41Kacper Grzelakowski14348362633
42Jakub Wojtaszewski141001410
43Patryk Milewczyk135409500
44Grzegorz Jałocha1291390107
45Mateusz Gil106000106
46Paweł Duraj9400094
47Gabriel Marczak8900089
47Bartosz Ochał89054350
49Rafał Borkowski86582800
50Bartosz Sekulski7500750
50Grzegorz Łuczyna7507500
52Krzysztof Kiczela74502400
53Maciej Jabłoński733013030
54Kamil Michalak6868000
55Stanisław Dąbrowski6100061
55Mateusz Kotwica6100061
57Aleksander Arefiew5800058
58Mateusz Wich56003422
59Tomasz Żołnowski5405400
60Szymon Liszewski53018035
61Piotr Kózka5205200
62Patryk Zawieja5000500
63Marcin Kupis46301600
64Piotr Kuchta4504500
65Mateusz Szwugier4400341
65Paweł Murawski44310013
67Krzysztof Górka39210180
68Marcel Nycz37002116
68Kamil Pawlak3737000
70Piotr Szulc3630303
70Piotr Frankowski361511100
72Arseniy Yotsyus34210130
72Malwina Szopińska3430040
74Łukasz Burchard32011021
75Jakub Sygit3131000
76Cezary Mach29012017
76Marek Dąbrowski2900029
78Tymoteusz Dziełak2726100
79Paweł Kamiński2696011
80Kinga Klonowska23131000
81Dominik Kasprzak1905014
81Kacper Stacha1900190
83Karolina Jewiarz1815030
84Mikołaj Molski1600016
84Karolina Wiącek1604012
86Fabian Grzechowiak1500015
87Oskar Kaczmarek1313000
88Szymon Brzana1200120
89Joanna Hołdakowska1100011
90Hubert Besz1000100
90Marek Zgrzywa1010000
92Kacper Zieliński90009
93Michał Moszczyński80008
93Paweł Rybak80800
95Jakub Dutkiewicz70700
95Filip Szostak70070
95Błażej Chmielecki70070
95Artur Kręgiel70007
99Jakub Bukowski61500
100Dennis van Enckevort55000
100Paweł Mańkowski55000
102Jan Bielenia40004
102Jan Grzyb40400
102Jakub Pawlak44000
105Anotni Deja20020
105Kuba Kwaśniewski20200
105Max Utri20200
108Artur Kristof10010
108Mateusz Serek10001
108Szymon Moroń10001