Gdańska Liga 2018

#ZawodnikPkt.IIIIIIIVVVI
1Michał Rzewuski691344347
2Wojciech Knott567336231
3Tymon Kolasiński525357168
4Karol Zakrzewski468303165
5Jonatan Kłosko395251144
6Igor Ośmiałowski370219151
7Hubert Kwasigroch34725988
8Vilius Ribinskas329227102
8Wojciech Szatanowski329166163
10Krzysztof Bober308125183
11Maciej Czapiewski2900290
12Marcin Stachura272117155
13Marcin Jakubowski245137108
14Michał Wojcieszek2422420
15Piotr Koska23813999
16Kalina Jakubowska22416757
17Przemysław Rogalski19888110
18Ignacy Zagajewski19514550
19Michał Bogdan18769118
20Maksymilian Piskorowski16812444
21Franciszek Fidos1627191
22Marek Pepke15824134
23Daniel Samoszyn1451450
24Patryk Milewczyk1354095
25Adam Polkowski13411816
26Szymon Jeziorski1320132
27Grzegorz Pacewicz1180118
28Kacper Rafalski1090109
29Adam Łyskawa1011010
30Patrycja Michalska895831
31Rafał Borkowski865828
32Kacper Grzelakowski844836
33Stanisław Szyszka81810
34Grzegorz Łuczyna75075
35Krzysztof Kiczela745024
36Kamil Michalak68680
37Tomasz Żołnowski54054
37Bartosz Ochał54054
39Piotr Kózka52052
40Marcin Kupis463016
41Piotr Kuchta45045
42Maciej Jabłoński433013
43Kamil Pawlak37370
44Piotr Szulc33303
45Paweł Murawski31310
45Jakub Sygit31310
47Malwina Szopińska30300
48Tymoteusz Dziełak27261
49Piotr Frankowski261511
50Kinga Klonowska231310
51Grzegorz Jałocha22139
52Arseniy Yotsyus21210
52Krzysztof Górka21210
54Szymon Liszewski18018
55Karolina Jewiarz15150
55Paweł Kamiński1596
57Oskar Kaczmarek13130
58Cezary Mach12012
59Łukasz Burchard11011
60Marek Zgrzywa10100
61Paweł Rybak808
62Jakub Dutkiewicz707
63Jakub Bukowski615
64Paweł Mańkowski550
64Dennis van Enckevort550
64Dominik Kasprzak505
67Jakub Pawlak440
67Karolina Wiącek404
67Jan Grzyb404
70Kuba Kwaśniewski202
70Max Utri202