GLS 2017

#ZawodnikPkt.IIIIIIIVVVI
1Maciej Czapiewski1406280305454367
2Michał Rzewuski1271284325385277
3Igor Ośmiałowski906212240236218
4Wojciech Szatanowski797138167301191
5Michał Wojcieszek718143167195213
6Marcin Stachura717111135270201
7Marcin Jakubowski55778109230140
8Hubert Kwasigroch539991642760
9Patryk Zawieja516961592610
10Kalina Jakubowska45968137110144
11Tymon Kolasiński44211277150103
12Jakub Kubiak403900155158
13Wojciech Knott397000397
14Michał Bogdan319848610940
15Michał Halczuk304003040
16Przemysław Rogalski27613000146
17Piotr Kuchta27452016854
18Patryk Milewczyk27035065170
19Adam Polkowski258323212173
20Witali Bułatow25485181510
21Szymon Jeziorski2270013889
22Michał Krasowski223000223
23Michał Roszak22205210169
24Maksymilian Piskorowski21722509451
25Karol Zakrzewski214214000
26Jakub Zarębski206002060
27Damian Malinowski20545706228
28Vilius Ribinskas198000198
29Ernest Seroczyński196000196
30Bartosz Ochał186870990
31Kacper Rafalski1820042140
32Grzegorz Pacewicz1817249456
33Jakub Pacewicz17050285141
34Mikołaj Zubowicz167907700
35Krzysztof Bober1650013728
36Mateusz Gil160000160
37Stanisław Szyszka144053910
38Jonatan Kłosko136000136
39Adrian Walkowiak132000132
40Daniel Samoszyn130130000
41Patryk Szczepański129696000
42Kamil Przybylski125001250
43Kamil Pawlak12229651612
44Oskar Kaczmarek11826551522
45Łukasz Gondek112000112
45Patrycja Michalska1120401854
45Mateusz Szwugier112001120
48Dominik Jakubowski108108000
48Adam Łyskawa108100980
50Tomasz Stawicki1073535370
51Adrian Dębski9900099
52Małgorzata Nowagiel911664110
53Oskar Iwaszkiewicz8632142119
54Franciszek Fidos8500085
55Filip Chodziutko8484000
56Paweł Murawski74054020
57Owidiusz Pryk71450260
58Kamil Michalak6900069
59Marek Pepke661326027
60Mikołaj Kamiński58134500
61Józef Reszka5353000
62Tomasz Cyrklaff5100051
63Tomasz Kiedrowicz4500450
63Maciej Kawiński4500045
65Kacper Grzelakowski44432710
66Kacper Kłos43251800
67Paweł Mańkowski38171902
68Adrian Alankiewicz33132000
69Piotr Tyrakowski3100310
70Marek Zgrzywa30013017
71Stanisław Dąbrowski2900029
72Piotr Frankowski28015130
73Sebastian Baltrukas2600260
74Olgierd Podkościelny2400240
75Mateusz Tesarowski1919000
76Marek Dąbrowski1800018
76Iwo Staniszewski1800018
76Marcin Gzik1851300
79Michał Krasodomski1606100
80Adam Rzewuski1500015
81Jan Jucewicz1400140
81Jan Grzyb146080
83Jakub Dutkiewicz120660
84Hubert Doroś1110100
85Cezary Jakubowski90090
85Mikołaj Gbiorczyk90090
87Paweł Marton80080
88Aleksander Arefiew70007
89Łukasz Burchard50500
90Paweł Włoszek40004
91Dennis van Enckevort30300
91Grzegorz Wrzosek33000
93Marta Żywicka22000
94Mateusz Kanarski10010