GLS 2017

#ZawodnikPkt.IIIIIIIVVVI
1Maciej Czapiewski2082280305454367340336
2Michał Rzewuski1936284325385277355310
3Igor Ośmiałowski1471212240236218274291
4Wojciech Szatanowski1373138167301191223353
5Michał Wojcieszek1164143167195213227219
6Marcin Stachura1082111135270201214151
7Wojciech Knott957000397311249
8Hubert Kwasigroch867991642760170158
9Marcin Jakubowski84878109230140144147
10Tymon Kolasiński80311277150103168193
11Kalina Jakubowska69768137110144111127
12Patryk Zawieja606961592610900
13Przemysław Rogalski56713000146163128
14Witali Bułatow5328518151073205
15Michał Bogdan51984861094083117
16Jonatan Kłosko491000136193162
17Krzysztof Bober4730013728150158
18Jakub Kubiak40390015515800
19Stanisław Szyszka39805391096158
20Maksymilian Piskorowski377225094519169
21Damian Malinowski351457062288363
22Jan Zych34800000348
23Adam Polkowski3453232121733255
24Patryk Milewczyk340350651704030
25Piotr Kuchta32952016854550
26Michał Halczuk30400304000
27Bartosz Ochał256870990070
28Mateusz Szwugier2330011201210
29Grzegorz Pacewicz2297249456480
30Szymon Jeziorski227001388900
31Michał Krasowski22300022300
32Michał Roszak2220521016900
33Karol Zakrzewski21421400000
34Jakub Zarębski20600206000
35Marek Pepke203132602710037
36Oskar Kaczmarek200265515224735
37Vilius Ribinskas19800019800
38Ernest Seroczyński19600019600
39Patrycja Michalska19204018543248
40Kacper Rafalski182004214000
41Rafał Borkowski177000077100
42Franciszek Fidos17400085089
43Kamil Michalak170000690101
43Jakub Pacewicz1705028514100
45Daniel Chudecki16700000167
45Mikołaj Zubowicz16790770000
47Mateusz Gil16000016000
48Małgorzata Nowagiel1461664110550
49Kacper Grzelakowski1364327105042
50Adrian Walkowiak13200013200
50Piotr Koska13200000132
52Daniel Samoszyn13013000000
53Patryk Szczepański12969600000
54Kamil Przybylski12500125000
55Kamil Pawlak1222965161200
56Łukasz Gondek11200011200
57Adam Łyskawa10810098000
57Dominik Jakubowski10810800000
59Tomasz Stawicki107353537000
60Adrian Dębski990009900
61Oskar Iwaszkiewicz863214211900
62Marek Zgrzywa850130172728
63Grzegorz Jałocha840000084
63Filip Chodziutko848400000
65Michał Wroński790000790
66Jakub Sygit7600003541
67Paweł Murawski7405402000
68Owidiusz Pryk7145026000
68Tomasz Kiedrowicz7100450260
70Piotr Frankowski69015130410
71Mikołaj Kamiński6213450040
72Iwo Staniszewski5600018038
73Jan Grzyb5560802219
74Krzysztof Kiczela540000054
75Józef Reszka535300000
76Tomasz Cyrklaff510005100
77Maciej Kawiński450004500
78Kacper Kłos4325180000
79Paweł Mańkowski3817190200
80Jan Jucewicz3400140515
81Adrian Alankiewicz3313200000
82Jakub Dutkiewicz320660200
82Piotr Trząski320000032
84Piotr Tyrakowski310031000
85Stanisław Dąbrowski290002900
86Sebastian Baltrukas260026000
87Piotr Szulc250000178
87Tymoteusz Dziełak250000178
89Krzysztof Górka240000024
89Olgierd Podkościelny240024000
91Łukasz Burchard220500170
91Szymon Glura220000193
93Mateusz Tesarowski191900000
94Marcin Gzik185130000
94Marek Dąbrowski180001800
96Michał Krasodomski160610000
97Kinga Klonowska15000087
97Adam Rzewuski150001500
99Szymon Zborowski140000140
100Ludwik Staniszewski130000013
100Maciej Jabłoński130000013
102Hubert Doroś111010000
103Mikołaj Gbiorczyk9009000
103Cezary Jakubowski9009000
105Marta Żywicka8200060
105Paweł Marton8008000
107Krzysztof Bruski7000070
107Filip Dąbkowski7000070
107Aleksander Arefiew7000700
110Jakub Pawlak6000006
111Oskar Lewandowski5000050
112Paweł Włoszek4000400
112Paweł Kamiński (2017)4000013
114Mateusz Serek3000003
114Dennis van Enckevort3030000
114Grzegorz Wrzosek3300000
117Paweł Kamiński (2016)2000002
118Szymon Walczak1000010
118Mateusz Kanarski1001000