Gdańska Liga 2018

#ZawodnikPkt.IIIIIIIVVVI
1Wojciech Knott1477336231270376264
2Michał Rzewuski1473344347320116346
3Tymon Kolasiński1293357168182286300
4Karol Zakrzewski1156303165233186269
5Maciej Czapiewski10760290283238265
6Jonatan Kłosko78925114462108224
7Igor Ośmiałowski771219151121126154
8Vilius Ribinskas6632271021481860
9Michał Halczuk6070060700
10Wojciech Szatanowski5951661637389104
11Marcin Stachura55311715568103110
12Przemysław Rogalski5418811034159150
13Hubert Kwasigroch53425988945340
14Łukasz Burliga524002123120
15Szymon Malinowski473002382350
16Marcin Jakubowski396137108910240
17Krzysztof Bober3451251832890
18Jan Zych3410003410
19Marek Pepke33524134612942
20Kalina Jakubowska32816757244040
21Szymon Jeziorski3180132114720
22Maksymilian Piskorowski2861244471470
23Kacper Rafalski2810109711010
24Stanisław Szyszka278810670130
25Przemysław Kaleta2700027000
26Michał Bogdan2676911829051
27Patrycja Michalska2655831467357
27Michał Krasowski2650002650
29Grzegorz Jałocha2591390107130
30Adam Polkowski25211816132778
31Kacper Grzelakowski25148362633108
32Franciszek Fidos248719135510
33Michał Wojcieszek2422420000
34Piotr Koska23813999000
35Adam Łyskawa233101013200
36Grzegorz Pacewicz2230118164049
37Patryk Milewczyk19940950064
38Ignacy Zagajewski19514550000
39Maciej Jabłoński1873013030114
40Dawid Jasiński1710000171
41Michał Mlostek1700001700
42Piotr Olszewski16800531150
43Filip Chodziutko1660000166
44Jakub Kipa1640016400
45Bartosz Ochał16305435074
46Michał Pleskowicz1540015400
47Daniel Samoszyn1451450000
48Jakub Wojtaszewski1410014100
49Michał Stachurski1360000136
50Rafał Borkowski13258280046
51Adrian Dębski1240000124
52Mateusz Gil1060001060
53Paweł Duraj94000940
54Gabriel Marczak89000890
55Arseniy Yotsyus8121013047
56Grzegorz Łuczyna75075000
56Bartosz Sekulski75007500
58Krzysztof Kiczela745024000
59Cezary Mach7201201743
60Kamil Przybylski70000070
61Kamil Michalak68680000
62Stanisław Dąbrowski61000610
62Mateusz Kotwica61000610
64Kinga Klonowska5913100036
64Witali Bułatow59000059
66Piotr Frankowski58151110022
66Aleksander Arefiew58000580
68Piotr Kuchta560450011
68Mateusz Wich560034220
70Tomasz Żołnowski54054000
71Szymon Liszewski530180350
72Piotr Kózka52052000
73Patryk Zawieja50005000
73Iwo Staniszewski50000050
75Malwina Szopińska493004015
75Kuba Kwaśniewski49020047
77Marcin Kupis463016000
78Paweł Murawski443100130
78Mateusz Szwugier44003410
80Piotr Dudziak43000043
81Krzysztof Górka392101800
82Kamil Pawlak37370000
82Marcel Nycz370021160
84Piotr Szulc36303030
84Paweł Kamiński369601110
86Zygmunt Baranowski35000035
86Alan Żeromski35000035
88Łukasz Burchard320110210
89Jakub Sygit31310000
90Marek Dąbrowski29000290
91Tymoteusz Dziełak27261000
91Paweł Rybak27080019
93Ernest Zakrzewski26000026
94Jakub Bukowski24150018
95Filip Szostak21007014
95Ludwik Staniszewski21000021
97Dominik Kasprzak19050140
97Kacper Stacha19001900
99Karolina Jewiarz18150300
100Paweł Dembicki17000017
101Karolina Wiącek16040120
101Mikołaj Molski16000160
103Fabian Grzechowiak15000150
104Oskar Kaczmarek13130000
104Krzysztof Dudziak13000013
106Szymon Brzana12001200
106Michał Moszczyński1200084
108Jakub Pawlak1140007
108Joanna Hołdakowska11000110
108Fabian Dejna11000011
111Marek Zgrzywa10100000
111Hubert Besz10001000
113Kacper Zieliński900090
113Michał Gołombek900009
113Sławomir Kwaśniewski900009
116Jakub Dutkiewicz707000
116Błażej Chmielecki700700
116Artur Kręgiel700070
116Olaf Kuźmiński700007
120Adrian Alankiewicz600006
121Paweł Mańkowski550000
121Dennis van Enckevort550000
121Joanna Bukowska500005
124Jan Grzyb404000
124Jan Bielenia400040
126Max Utri202000
126Anotni Deja200200
126Szymon Glura200002
126Rafał Kolasiński200002
130Artur Kristof100100
130Mateusz Serek100010
130Szymon Moroń100010